Thursday 25 October 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)
Manifattura Centro Italia, secolo XVIII "Ratto d'Europa" gruppo in terraglia (h. cm 40) (mancanze e restauri)
Manufacture of the Central Italy, 18th century "Rape of Europe" terraglia sculpture (h. cm 40) (losses and restorations)