Thursday 25 October 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scultore del secolo XVI "Figura" frammento in marmo (cm 20x12,5) (difetti e mancanze)

16th-century school "Male figure" marble fragment (cm 20x12,5) (defects and losses)