Thursday 25 October 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Toy in avorio intagliato con testa di fanciullo con cappello, presa tornita. Secolo XIX (cm 13) (difetti)

A 19th-century ivory rattle toy shaped as a boy’s head wearing a hat (cm 13) (defects)