Tuesday 23 October 2018 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Artista fiammingo del secolo XVIII
Studio di due teste virili
Carboncino e matita rossa mm 174x217
(gravi difetti)
Flemish artist, 18th century
Study for two male heads
Charcoal and red chalk 174x217 mm.
(major defects)