Tuesday 23 October 2018 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola di Praga del secolo XVI
Venere, Bacco e Cerere
Matita rossa e biacca mm 134x142
(difetti)
Prague school, 16th century
Venus, Bacchus and Ceres
Red chalk and white lead 134x142 mm.
(defects)