Tuesday 23 October 2018 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Artista del secolo XVII

Figura virile seduta
Matita rossa su carta mm 258x192
Applicato su un passepartout (difetti)

17th century artist

Male figure sitting
Red chalk on paper 258x192 mm.
Applied on a passepartout (defects)