Tuesday 19 June 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)

Coppia di lampade da tavolo in fusione di ottone e campana diffusore in pasta vitrea arancione e blu decorate con figura femminile. Secolo XX. Recanti firma "Moreau". (h cm 45,5) (lievi difetti)

A pair of brass table lamps, orange and blue glass paste diffuser decorated with a female figure. 20th century. "Moreau" signed. (h 45.5 cm.) (slight defects)