Tuesday 8 May 2018 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Franco Zazzeri (1938) Senza titolo, 1986 metallo, cm 34x10x10 firmato e datato sul fusto Franco Zazzeri (1938), Untitled, 1986 metal, cm 34x10x10 signed and dated on the stem