Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola lombarda del secolo XVII "Figure allegoriche intorno ad un tavolo - Disegno preparatorio per un frontespizio" disegno a matita nera, penna e inchiostro su carta (mm 188x140) (difetti)

17th-century Lombard school "Allegorical figures gathered around a table - Project for a frontispiece" drawing in black chalk, pen and ink on paper (mm 188x140) (defects)