Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola veneta del secolo XVII "Madonna con Bambino" pennello e acquerello bruno su carta bruna (mm 185x236) (gravi difetti)

17th-century school of Veneto "Madonna with Child" brush and brown ink on brown paper (mm 185x236) (major defects)