Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Ignoto, secolo XIX "Scenografia con interno neogotico" acquerelli (mm 332x455) In cornice. Etichetta al retro che lo attribuisce a Bramati Giuseppe
Anonymous set designer, 19th century "Stage set with neogothic interior" watercolours (mm 332x455) framed. Label on verso with attribution to Bramati Giuseppe