Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scenografo del secolo XIX "Veduta notturna di palazzi neogotici" acquerelli e tempera (mm 423x595) In cornice

Stage set designer, 19th century "Night view of neo-gothic palaces" watercolors and tempera (mm 423x595) framed