Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Laurent Pècheux (Lione 1729 - Torino 1821)

"Studio di figure maschili" disegno su carta a matita nera e acquerello (mm 216x277) (difetti)

"Study for male figures" drawing on paper in black pencil and watercolour (mm 216x277) (defects)