Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Lallemand Jean Baptiste (Digione 1710 - Parigi 1803)

"Vue du Rome" "St. Giovanni Laterano" disegno a matita nera e acquerello (mm 240x350 due fogli uniti) (difetti)

"Vue du Rome" "St. Giovanni Laterano" drawing in black chalk and watercolour (mm 240x350 on two sheets) (defects)