Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Artista del secolo XVIII. Due disegni raffiguranti donne con strumenti musicali, pastelli su carta vergellata (mm 310x220 circa) In cornice (difetti)

18th-century artist. Two drawings depicting women with musical instruments, pastels on laid paper (about mm 310x220) Framed (defects)