Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Artista del secolo XVIII. Gruppo di quattro disegni raffiguranti scene bucoliche, pastelli su carta vergellata (mm 175x240 circa) In cornici (difetti)

18th-century artist. Group of four drawings depicting bucolic scenes, pastels on laid paper (about mm 175x240) Framed (defects)