Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola napoletana dell'inizio del secolo XVIII "Madonna con Bambino e Santi" penna e acquerello su carta (mm 235x200) Iscritto al retro

Early 18th-century Neapolitan school "Madonna with Child and Saints" pen and wash on paper (mm 235x200) Inscribed verso