Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Eduardo Federico De Martino (Meta 1838 - Londra 1912)

"Royal Yacht - Victoria and Albert" acquerello su carta (mm 180x255) firmato, iscritto e dedicato "To my friend L. Albanese" in basso a destra

"Royal Yacht - Victoria and Albert" watercolour on paper (mm 180x255) signed, inscribed and dedicated "To my friend L. Albanese" bottom right