Wednesday 18 April 2018 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)
Albin Egger Lienz (Dölsach 1868 - Bolzano 1926)
'Figure'' acquaforte a colori (mm 230x230) firmata ad inchiostro. In cornice (difetti e restauri)
"Figures'' colored etching (mm 230x230) signed in ink. Framed (defects and restorations)