Wednesday 21 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Maestro dell'inizio del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura (cm 6x4,5) Cifre su avorio al retro (difetti)
Early 19th-century master "Portrait of a Gentleman" miniature (cm 6x4,5) (defects)