Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola francese del sec. XIX "Ritratto di giovane gentiluomo" acquerello e biacca su carta (cm 12x10) In cornice coeva in legno e pastiglia dorata (difetti)
French school of the 19th century "Portrait of a young gentleman" watercolour and white lead on paper (cm 12x10) Framed (defects)