Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di giovane in giacca nera e gilet bianco" olio su tela (cm 24x20) In cornice in legno dorato (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Portrait of a Young Man in a Black Jacket and White Waistcoat" oil on canvas (cm 24x20) Framed (defects)