Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Artista del sec. XVIII/XIX "Ritratto con parrucca" olio su rame ovale (cm 28x23) In cornice (difetti)
Artist of the 18th/19th century "Portriat with a Wig" oil on oval copper (cm 28x23) Framed (defects)