Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Firma indecifrata, inizio sec. XX "Ritratto di gentiluomo con cappello" olio su tela (cm 33x28) Firmato in alto a sinistra. In cornice
Undeciphered signature, early 20th century "Portrait of a Gentleman with a Hat" oil on canvas (cm 33x28) Signed at top left. Framed