Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola degli inizi del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentiluomo" olio su tela (cm 34x26,5) In cornice (difetti e restauri)
School of the 19th century "Portrait of a gentleman" oil on canvas (cm 34x26.5) Framed (defects and restorations)