Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentildonna di profilo" matita su carta (cm 14,5x14,5) In cornice dorata (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Profile Portrait of a Lady" pencil on paper (14.5x14.5) Framed (defects)