Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola della fine del sec. XVIII "Giovane donna con cuffia bianca" acquerello su carta ovale (cm 24x20) In cornice dorata del sec. XIX (difetti)

School of the late 18th century "Young Lady with a White Toque" watercolour on oval papaer (cm 24x20). Framed (defects)