Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Bice Ferrari
(sec. XIX) "Ritratto di uomo in soprabito marrone e cappello in mano" olio su carta (cm 24x18,5) Firmato in alto e in basso a destra. In cornice (difetti)
(19th century) "Portrait of a Man in a Brown Coat Holding a Hat" oil on paper (cm 24x18.5) Signed at top and bottom right. Framed (defects)