Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentiluomo" acquerello su carta (cm 25x20) In cornice in legno e pastiglia dorata (restauri)
School of the 19th century "Portrait of a gentleman" watercolour on paper (cm 25x29) Framed (restorations)