Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec XIX "Ritratto di gentildonna con cuffia bianca e abito azzurro" pastelli colorati su carta ovale applicata su compensato (cm 18x12) In cornice in legno dorato (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Portrait of a Lady in a White Toque and Azure Dress" coloured pastels on oval paper applied on plywood (cm18x12) Framed (defects)