Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola francese sec. XIX "Ritratto di fanciullo" olio su tela (cm 47x38) In cornice del sec. XIX in legno e pastiglia dorata (difetti)
French School, 19th century "Portrait of a Boy" oil on canvas (cm 47x38) Framed (defects)