Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Artista del sec. XIX "La spigolatrice" scultura in alabastro (h. cm 40) (difetti)
Artist of the 19th century "The Gleaner" alabaster sculpture (h. cm 40) (defects)