Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Da Boilly "Les amateurs d'estampes" incisione a colori (cm 24x17,5) In cornice (difetti)
From Boilly "Les amateurs d'estampes" colour engraving (cm 24x17.5) Framed (defects)