Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola della fine del sec. XVIII "Gentildonne di profilo" coppia di tecniche miste su carta ovale (cm 19x16) Siglati e datati 1795. In cornici dorate con cimase a fiocchi (mancanze)

School of the late 18th century "Female Profiles" pair of mixed media on oval paper (cm 19x16) Initialled and dated 1795. Framed (losses)