Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Firma indecifrata, metà sec. XVIII "Ritratto della contessa Perrochel" pastelli colorati su carta (cm 40x31) Firmato e inscritto in basso a destra. Etichetta al retro. In cornice dorata (difetti)
Undeciphered signature, mid-18th century "Portrait of Countess Perrochel" coloured pastels on paper (cm 40x31) Signed and inscribed at bottom right. Label to reverse. Framed (defects)