Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di giovane fanciulla con paesaggio sullo sfondo" matita e acquerello su carta (cm 21x19,5) In cornice in legno dorato (difetti)
School of the 19th century "Portrait of a Young Girl in a Landscape" pencil and watercolour on paper (cm 21x19.5) Framed (defects)