Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Pierre Etienne Daniel Campagne (1851 - 1914)
"Ritratto di gentildonna con fiocco tra i capelli" Busto in marmo, firmato al retro (h. cm 49)(restauri alla base, mancanze)
"Portrait of a Lady with a Bow in Her Hair" marble bust signed to reverse (h cm 49) (restorations to the base, losses)