Thursday 15 February 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola della seconda metà del sec. XIX
"Gentiluomo in abito nero e camicia bianca" miniatura su carta (cm 12,5x9,3) In cornice in metallo dorato (difetti)
School of the second half of the 19th century "Gentleman in a Black Suit and White Shirt" miniature on paper (cm 12.5x9.3) Framed (defects)