Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Statua in metallo dorato raffigurante divinità buddhista in policromia (h. 23 cm)
A parcel-gilt and polychrome metal statue of a Buddhist deity (h. cm 23)