Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scultore dell'inizio del sec. XIX "Immacolata Concezione" scultura in terracotta decorata in policromia (h. cm 36) (difetti e mancanze) Siglata G. P. a retro
Early 19th-century sculptor "Immaculate Conception" polychrome decorated terracotta sculpture (h. cm 36) (defects and losses) Initialled G.P. to the reverse