Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Ramo in corallo scolpito con saggio dalla lunga barba (difetti)
Cina, sec. XX
A coral branch carved with a long-bearded sage (flaws)
China, 20th century
(h. 10 cm.; peso/weight 127,5 gr.)
China, 20th century