Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola della fine del sec. XVIII "Ritratto di D'Albert Dobignes all'età di quarantatre anni" olio su tela ovale (cm 15x11) Inscritto e datato al retro. In cornice
School of the late 18th century "Portrait of D'Albert Dobignes at the age of forty-two" oil on oval canvas (cm 15x11) Inscribed and dated on the reverse. Framed