Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Ignoto "Vengeance" tecnica mista su carta (cm 18x18) Inscritto in basso. In cornice
Author unknown "Vengeance" mixed media on paper (cm 18x18) Inscribed to bottom. Framed