Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Litografia del sec. XIX raffigurante una scena galante (cm 20x16) In cornice in legno dorato (difetti e mancanze)
Lithography of the 19th century representing a gallant scene (cm 20x16) Framed (defetcs and losses)