Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentiluomo con baffi in abito azzurro" olio su carta ovale (cm 14x10,5) In cornice in legno dorato

School of the 19th century "Portrait of a Gentleman in Blue with moustache" oil on oval paper (cm 14x10.5) Framed