Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola della seconda metà del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentildonna con pelliccia" olio su tavola (cm 15x15) (difetti)
School of the second half of the 19th century "Portrait of a Lady in Fur coat" oil on panel (cm 15x15) (defects)