Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Rados Luigi (Parma 1773 - 1840)
"Ritratto dell'Arciduca Ranieri" Vice Re del regno Lombardo Veneto incisione (cm 24x17) In cornice (difetti)
"Portrait of Archduke Ranieri" engraving (cm 24x17) Framed (defects)