Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
André Jean Lebrun (Parigi 1737 - Vilnius 1811)
(attr.)
Busto in cera su base in marmo verde firmato al retro Lebrun (h. cm 25) (difetti)
(attributed) Wax bust on green marble base signed to reverse Lebrun (h cm 25) (defects)