Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Litografia acquerellata del sec. XIX raffigurante una caricatura di ufficiale inglese a cavallo (cm 26x34) In cornice (difetti)
Watercoloured lithography of the 19th century representing a caricature of an officer on horseback (cm 26x34) Framed (defects)