Wednesday 14 February 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola tedesca della prima metà del sec. XIX "Ufficiale austriaco in divisa" e "Gentildonna con fiocco azzurro". Coppia di pastelli ovali su carta. Iscritti al retro (cm 21x8) In cornici in legno (difetti)
German school of the first half of the 19th century "Lady with a Blue Ribbon" and "Austrian Officer in Uniform" pair of oval pastels on paper. Inscribed to reverse (cm 21x8) . Framed (defects)